Потребительская сфера

п/п

ФИО ИП

Адрес

1

Кузыченко Артур Алексеевич

с. Полдневое, ул. Братьев Фоминых, 21а

 

2

Кравченко Екатерина Артемовна

с. Полдневое, ул. Степная, 16а

3

Доронина Марина Васильевна 

с. Полдневое, ул. Садовая, д. 25а

4

Денисова Людмила Сергеевна

с. Полдневое, ул. Братьев Фоминых, д. 55 б

5

Сухорукова Людмила Николаевна

 с. Полдневое, ул. Набережная, 29 а

 

6

Белицкая Оксана Анатольевна

 с. Полдневое, ул. Набережная, 25а

7

Белицкая Оксана Анатольевна

с. Полдневое, ул. Калинина, 46б

8

Белицкая Оксана Анатольевна

с. Полдневое, ул. Братьев Фоминых (около памятника Павшим воинам)

 

9

Бисенова Аниса  Мухамедьяровна

с. Лебяжье, ул. Степная, 1

 

10

Бисенова Аниса  Мухамедьяровна

с. Лебяжье, ул. Набережная, 50

11

Махимова Лариса Хайруллаевна

с. Лебяжье, ул. Набережная, 48

12

Тулеушева Айгуль Тауфиковна

с. Лебяжье, ул. Степная, 91

 

13

Жумаханова Эльмира Мишковна

с. Лебяжье, ул. Степная, 35

 

14

Капанов Ажмбей Тахабаевич

 с. Лебяжье, ул. Набережная, 20а

15

Кундикерова Эльмира Мухамбетжановна

с. Лебяжье, ул. Степная, 67

16

Токбаев Жуматай Андекешович

с. Лебяжье, ул. Степная, 28

17

Сариев Нурлыгайн Тауфихович

с. Лебяжье, ул.Абая, 4

 

18

Файзулдаева Хасиба Хафизовна

с.Образцово-Травино, ул. Нариманова 21

19

Файзулдаева Хасиба Хафизовна

с.Образцово-Травино ул. Ловецкая,6

20

Тулинова Александра Владиславовна

с.Образцово-Травино ул.М.Горького, 13А

21

Абдулаев  Нурмагомед Абдулаевич

с.Образцово-Травино  ул.Хлебникова, 85

 

22

Абдулаев  Нурмагомед Абдулаевич

с.Образцово-Травино  ул.Хлебникова, 161

23

Абдулаев  Нурмагомед Абдулаевич

с.Образцово-Травино  ул.М.Горького, 10

 

24

Данина Наталья Вячеславовна

с.Образцово-Травино ул.Астраханская,3а

25

Данина Наталья Вячеславовна

с.Образцово-Травино ул.Хлебникова, 81а

26

Корольков Вадим Валентинович

с.Образцово-Травино ул. Заводская,73б

27

Корольков Вадим Валентинович

с.Образцово-Травино ул.Пионерская 23а

 

28

Рагузова Александра Евгеньевна

 с Образцово-Травино ул.М.Горького,56

29

Орлова Вера Георгиевна

с.Образцово-Травино ул.Восточная,5

 

30

Орлова Владимир Павлович

с.Образцово-Травино, 1 Мая, 45а

31

Рыбалкина Екатерина  Николаевна

 с.Образцово-Травино ул.Заводская, 28

 

32

Джумагалиева Оделя Кабифуллаевна

с. Образцово-Травино ул. Степная, 11

33

Пурисова Надежда Николаевна

с.Образцово-Травино ул. Хлебникова, 74

34

Тимофеев Василий Васильевич

с.Образцово-Травино ул. Хлебникова, 94

35

Ильясова Марина Магомедовна

с.Образцово-Травино ул.Хлебникова, 99

36

Ильясова Марина Магомедовна

с.Образцово-Травино ул. Заводская,1а

37

Бузов Богдан Юрьевич

с. Гандурино ул. Молодежная,21

 

38

Бузов Богдан Юрьевич

с.Образцово-Травино ул.Хлебникова,78

39

Бузов Богдан Юрьевич

с.Образцово-Травино ул.Хлебникова,74

 

40

Демичев Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Гандурино, ул. Молодежная,20а

41

Обухова Ханшаим Магазовна

п. Нижненикольский ул. Комсомольская, 41

1

Брискин Валерий Моисеевич

с. Образцово-Травино

2

Шустарев Сергей Федорович

с Гандурино, ул Калинина, 15

3

Пинчук Ирина Викторовна

с Гандурино, ул Калинина, 15

4

Намазов Анвар Сагидуллаевич

с.Гандурино, ул.Ульяновых, 2

5

Аюбов Хасайн Буайсарович

Астраханская область, Камызякский район, остров Бабушкин

6

Белицкий Анатолий Михайлович

с. Полдневое, ул. Калинина, 12

7

ООО «КХ Лебяжье»

с. Лебяжье, ул. Набережная, 52

8

Уразгалиев Ильдар Уалитханович

п.Октябрьский, ул. Рыбацкая,51

9

Бекбусенов Арслан Илемесович

с.Полдневое, ул.Калинина,2

10

Алиев Эльшан Тельманович

с.Лебяжье, ул. Полевая, 1,2,3

"Образцово-Травинский сельсовет"

Администрация Муниципального Образования "Образцово-Травинский сельсовет"

416330 Астраханская область Камызякский район с.Образцово-Травино ул.Хлебникова 98

тел.8(85145) 97-2-45, 8(85145) 97-3-45, 8(85145) 97-1-34

adm.travino@yandex.ru